Todd Kerrn
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1358 Edgefield Street, Upland, CA 91786
1/38

$825,000

$799,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

1358 Edgefield Street, Upland, CA 91786

Listed by THE MARK AND AL TEAM of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
31659 Poppy St, Winchester, CA 92596
1/32

$630,000

$639,999

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,037 SqFt

31659 Poppy St, Winchester, CA 92596

Listed by Todd Kerrn of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
32480 Evening Primrose Trl, Campo, CA 91906
1/18

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

32480 Evening Primrose Trl, Campo, CA 91906

Listed by Todd Kerrn of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
412 Paraiso Avenue, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/33

$750,000

$745,876

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

412 Paraiso Avenue, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Diana Villarreal of Realty Executives Dillon

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
32480 Evening Primrose Trail, Campo, CA 91906
1/35

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

32480 Evening Primrose Trail, Campo, CA 91906

Listed by Tina Etue of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1333 Vista De Lomas, Bonsall, CA 92003
1/40

$2,000,000

$1,799,000

11.2%
5 Beds5 Baths5,101 SqFt

1333 Vista De Lomas, Bonsall, CA 92003

Listed by Theresa W Irick of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3224 Via Almonte, Fallbrook, CA 92028
1/23

$600,000

$600,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

3224 Via Almonte, Fallbrook, CA 92028

Listed by Todd Kerrn of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1327 Morning Glory Pl, Vista, CA 92084
1/31

$925,000

$925,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

1327 Morning Glory Pl, Vista, CA 92084

Listed by Todd Kerrn of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
35359 Marsh Lane, Wildomar, CA 92595
1/32

$585,000

$579,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

35359 Marsh Lane, Wildomar, CA 92595

Listed by Marie Clark of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
25044 RHINE Street, Hemet, CA 92544
1/27

$511,000

$490,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

25044 RHINE Street, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by MARIBEL SANCHEZ of Amaya Group Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6702 Val Verde Avenue, Buena Park, CA 90621

$970,000

$925,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

6702 Val Verde Avenue, Buena Park, CA 90621

Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

$955,000

$980,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/18

$50,000

$49,995

2 Beds1 Bath

13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336
1/41

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336

Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584
1/34

$572,000

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584

Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
43711 16th East, Lancaster, CA 93535
1/33

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

43711 16th East, Lancaster, CA 93535

Listed by Bridger Allan of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773
1/48

$650,000

$668,888

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

Listed by Rana Madain of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063
1/20

$855,000

$899,000

4.9%
8 Beds7 Baths4,541 SqFt

127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

Listed by Lupe Morales of Executive Bankers Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2869 W Stonybrook Drive, Anaheim, CA 92804

$870,000

$869,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

2869 W Stonybrook Drive, Anaheim, CA 92804

Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673
1/3

$2,870,000

$2,895,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673

Listed by Janet Mitchell of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5919 Bellflower Boulevard, Lakewood, CA 90713
1/36

$985,000

$985,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5919 Bellflower Boulevard, Lakewood, CA 90713

Listed by Sheri Schuster of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3435 Reynard #B, San Diego, CA 92103
1/34

$724,000

$749,000

3.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,199 SqFt

3435 Reynard #B, San Diego, CA 92103

Listed by Kristina D Quesada of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732
1/21

$750,000

$799,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

Listed by Frank Camello of Califano Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301
1/15

$395,000

$389,500

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301

Listed by HENRY MORANCHEL of Nexthome Masters

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REAL LOGO
Todd Kerrn

Todd Kerrn

+1(951) 526-5315 todd@therealtoddtherealtor.com

License ID: 02102408

1420 kettner blvd 100, Diego, California, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

REAL LOGO
Todd Kerrn

Todd Kerrn

+1(951) 526-5315 todd@therealtoddtherealtor.com

License ID: 02102408

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot